Gesamtspielplan SG Suhl/Goldlauter  
      
Samstag02.09.1719:00VfB TM MühlhausenSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag16.09.1719:00Goldbach/HochhSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag14.10.1717:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IILok Meiningen
Samstag14.10.1719:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterLSV Ziegelheim
Samstag21.10.1717:30HSV Apolda IISG Suhl/Goldlauter
Sonntag22.10.1716:00SG Arnstadt/Plaue IISG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag28.10.1717:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IIHSV Bad Blankenb. II
Samstag28.10.1719:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterHBV Jena
Samstag04.11.1717:00SV T&C Behringen/S. SG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag11.11.1717:30HSV Apolda IIISG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Sonntag12.11.1716:00SG Suhl/GoldlauterSV Aufbau Altenburg
Samstag18.11.1716:00ThSV Eisenach IISG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag25.11.1717:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IISGH Ilmenau II
Samstag25.11.1719:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterSV Hermsdorf
Samstag09.12.1719:00HSV RonneburgSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Sonntag07.01.1813:45SG Suhl/Goldlauter IIHSV Apolda III
Sonntag07.01.1816:00SG Suhl/GoldlauterHSG Werratal 05
Samstag13.01.1817:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IITSV Zella-Mehlis
Samstag13.01.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterVfB TM Mühlhausen
Samstag20.01.1817:00Sonneberger HVIISG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag20.01.1817:00HSG Saalf./KönitzSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag27.01.1817:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IIHSV Weimar II
Samstag27.01.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterSV BW Goldbach/Hochh
Samstag03.02.1819:00Sonneberger HV  SG Suhl/Goldlauter
Sonntag04.02.1814:00Lok MeiningenSG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag10.02.1817:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter IISG Arnstadt/Plaue II
Samstag10.02.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterHSG Könitz/Saalfeld
Samstag17.02.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterSonneberger HV
Samstag24.02.1816:00HSV Weimar II SG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag24.02.1817:30LSV ZiegelheimSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag03.03.1817:00SGH Ilmenai IISG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag03.03.1819:30SG Suhl/Goldlauter HSV Apolda II
Samstag10.03.1819:30HBV JenaSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag17.03.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterSV T&C Behringen/S.
Sonntag18.03.1813:45HSV Bad Blankenb. IISG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag24.03.1820:00Aufbau AltenburgSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag07.04.1817:15SG Suhl/Goldlauter II Sonneberger HV II
Samstag07.04.1819:30SG Suhl/Goldlauter ThSV Eisenach II
Samstag14.04.1818:00Zella-MehlisSG Suhl/Goldlauter II
Samstag14.04.1819:30SV HermsdorfSG Suhl/Goldlauter
Samstag28.04.1819:30SG Suhl/GoldlauterHSV Ronneburg
Samstag05.05.1819:30HSG WerratalSG Suhl/Goldlauter